SPIELPLAN  - BUNDESLIGA 1   2018

 

 

Vorrunde DATUM BEGINN HEIM / TEAM AUSWÄRTS / TEAM
VR 1 - A  30.03.2019 16:00 ESC Wolfgrub SV Breitenbach 2
VR 1 - A 07.04.2019 10:30 ESV Weierfing 2 (Platztausch) SU DSG Altenberg

VR 1 - B

30.03.2019 16:00 ESV Traun ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing
VR 1 - B 30.03.2019 16:00 ER St. Peter Honeywell-BaLu ASKÖ Bad Ischl
VR 1 - C 30.03.2019 16:00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben SU ESV Edla
VR 1 - C 30.03.2019 16:00 ESV Wörgl ESV Zederhaus
VR 1 - D  30.03.2019 16:00 SSV Union Wenigzell SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
VR 1 - D  30.03.2019 16:00 ESV Neumarkt a.d. R. SSV Union Wenigzell
VR 2 - A 13.04.2019 16:00 SV Breitenbach Stocksport 2 SU DSG Altenberg
VR 2 - A 13.04.2019 16:00 ESV Weierfing 2 ESC Wolfgrub
VR 2 - B 13.04.2019 16:00 ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing ER St. Peter Honeywell BaLu
VR 2 - B 13.04.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Bad Ischl ESV Traun
VR 2 - C 13.04.2019 16:00 SU ESV Edla ESV Wörgl
VR 2 - C  13.04.2019  16:00 ESV Zederhaus EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
VR 2 - D 13.04.2019 16:00 ESV Union Wang SSV Union Wenigzell
VR 2 - D
 13.04.2019 16:00 SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven ESV Neumarkt a.d.R.
VR 3 - A 04.05.2019 16:00 ESV Weierfing 2 SV Breitenbach Stocksport 2
VR 3 - A 04.05.2019 16:00 SU DSG Altenberg ESC Wolfgrub
VR 3 - B  04.05.2019  16:00 ASKÖ Bad Ischl ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing
VR 3 - B  04.05.2019 16:00 ER St. Peter Honeywell BaLu ESV Traun
VR 3 - C 04.05.2019 16:00 ESV Zederhaus SU ESV Edla
VR 3 - C 04.05.2019 16:00 ESV Wörgl EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
VR 3 - D 04.05.2019 16:00 SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven ESV Union Wang
VR 3 - D 04.05.2019 16:00 SSV Union Wenigzell ESV Neumarkt a.d.R.
VR 4 - A 11.05.2019 16:00 SV Breitenbach Stocksport 2 ESV Weierfing 2
VR 4 - A 11.05.2019 16:00 ESC Wolfgrub SU DSG Altenberg
VR 4 - B  11.05.2019 16:00 ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing ASKÖ Bad Ischl
VR 4 - B

 11.05.2019

 16:00 ESV Traun  ER St. Peter Honeywell BaLu
VR 4 - C  11.05.2019  16:00 SU ESV Edla ESV Zederhaus
VR 4 - C  11.05.2019 16:00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben  ESV Wörgl
VR 4 - D  11.05.2019 16:00 ESV Union Wang SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
VR 4 - D  11.05.2019 16:00 ESV Neumarkt a.d.R. SSV Union Wenigzell
VR 5 - A 25.05.2019  16:00 SU DSG Altenberg SV Breitenbach Stocksport II
VR 5 - A  25.05.2019 16:00 ESC Wolfgrub ESV Weierfing 2
VR 5 - B 25.5.2019 16:00 ER St. Peter Honeywell BaLu ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing
VR 5 - B 25.5.2019 16:00 ESV Traun ASKÖ Bad Ischl
VR 5 - C  25.05.2019 16:00 ESV Wörgl SU ESV Edla
VR 5 - C 25.05.2019 16:00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben ESV Zederhaus
VR 5 - D

25.05.2019

 16:00 SSV Union Wenigzell ESV Union Wang
VR 5 - D  25.05.2019 16:00 ESV Neumarkt a.d.R. SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
VR 6 - A 01.06.2019 16:00 DSG Union Altenberg (PT) ESV Weierfing 2
VR 6 - A  01.06.2019 16:00 SV Breitenbach Stocksport 2 ESC Wolfgrub
VR 6 - B 01.06.2019 16:00 ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing ESV Traun
VR 6 - B 01.06.2019 16:00 ASKÖ Bad Ischl ER St. Peter Honeywell BaLu
VR 6 - C 01.06.2019  16:00 Sportunion ESV Edla EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
VR 6 - C 01.06.2019 16:00 ESV Zederhaus ESV Wörgl
VR 6 - D 01.06.2019  16:00 ESV Union Wang ESV Neumarkt a.d.R.
VR 6 - D  01.06.2019 16:00 SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven SSV Union Wenigzell
         
VF 1

15.06.2019

16:00  Sieger VR A Zweiter VR D
VF 2 15.06.2019 16:00  Sieger VR B  Zweiter VR C
VF 3 15.06.2019 16:00  Sieger VR C  Zweiter VR B
VF 4 15.06.2019 16:00  Sieger VR D  Zweiter VR A