TERMINE  - BUNDESLIGA 1   2018

 

 

Vorrunde DATUM BEGINN HEIM / TEAM AUSWÄRTS / TEAM
VR 1 - A  07.04.2018 17 : 00 ASKÖ Bad Ischl USC Abersee
VR 1 - A 07.04.2018 17 : 00 EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen SV Breitenbach 2

VR 1 - B

07.04.2018 17 : 00 UEV Haigermoos EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
VR 1 - B 07.04.2018 17 : 00 SU DSG Altenberg SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
VR 1 - C 07.04.2018 15 : 00 DSG Union Walding EV Straßwalchen
VR 1 - C 07.04.2018 17 : 00 SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord ESV Wörgl
VR 1 - D 07.04.2018 17 : 00 ESV Neumarkt i. R. EV Angerberg
VR 1 - D 07.04.2018 17: 00 ESV Traun HSV St. Michael
VR 2 - A 21.04.2018 17 : 00 USC Abersee EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen
VR 2 - A 21.04.2018 17 : 00 SV Breitenbach 2 ASKÖ Bad Ischl
VR 2 - B 14.04.2018 17 : 00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben SU DSG Altenberg
VR 2 - B 21.04.2018 17 : 00 SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven UEV Haigermoos
VR 2 - C 21.04.2018 17 : 00 EV Straßwalchen SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord
VR 2 - C 21.04.2018 17 : 00 ESV Wörgl DSG Union Walding
VR 2 - D 21.04.2018 17 : 00 EV Angerberg ESV Traun
VR 2 - D
21.04.2018 17 : 00 HSV St. Michael ESV Neumarkt i. R.
VR 3 - A 05.05.2018 17 : 00 SV Breitenbach 2 USC Abersee
VR 3 - A 05.05.2018 17 : 00 EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen ASKÖ Bad Ischl
VR 3 - B 05.05.2018 17 : 00 SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
VR 3 - B 05.05.2018 17 : 00 SU DSG Altenberg UEV Haigermoos
VR 3 - C 05.05.2018 17 : 00 EV Straßwalchen ESV Wörgl
VR 3 - C 05.05.2018 17 : 00 SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord DSG Union Walding
VR 3 - D 05.05.2018 17 : 00 HSV St. Michael EV Angerberg
VR 3 - D 05.05.2018 17 : 00 ESV Traun ESV Neumarkt i. R.
VR 4 - A 12.05.2018 17 : 00 USC Abersee SV Breitenbach 2
VR 4 - A 12.05.2018 17 : 00 ASKÖ Bad Ischl EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen
VR 4 - B 12.05.2018 17 : 00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven 
VR 4 - B 12.05.2018 17 : 00 UEV Haigermoos SU DSG Altenberg
VR 4 - C 12.05.2018 17 : 00 ESV Wörgl EV Straßwalchen
VR 4 - C 12.05.2018 17 : 00 DSG Union Walding SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord
VR 4 - D 12.05.2018 17 : 00 EV Angerberg HSV St. Michael
VR 4 - D 12.06.2018 17 : 00 ESV Neumarkt i. R. ESV Traun
VR 5 - A 26.05.2018 17 : 00 EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen USC Abersee
VR 5 - A 26.05.2018 17 : 00 ASKÖ Bad Ischl SV Breitenbach 2
VR 5 - B 26.05.2018 17 : 00 SU DSG Altenberg EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
VR 5 - B 26.05.2018 17 : 00 UEV Haigermoos SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
VR 5 - C 26.05.2018 17 : 00 SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord EV Straßwalchen
VR 5 - C 26.05.2018 17 : 00 DSG Union Walding ESV Wörgl
VR 5 - D 26.05.2018 17 : 00 ESV Traun EV Angerberg
VR 5 - D 26.05.2018 17 : 00  ESV Neumarkt i.R. HSV St. Michael
VR 6 - A 09.06.2018 17 : 00 USC Abersee ASKÖ Bad Ischl
VR 6 - A 09.06.2018 17 : 00 SV Breitenbach 2 EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen
VR 6 - B 09.06.2018 17 : 00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben UEV Haigermoos
VR 6 - B 09.06.2018 17 : 00 SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven SU DSG Altenberg
VR 6 - C 09.06.2018 17 : 00 EV Straßwalchen DSG Union Walding
VR 6 - C 09.06.2018 17 : 00 ESV Wörgl SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord
VR 6 - D 09.06.2018 17 : 00 EV Angerberg ESV Neumarkt i.R.
VR 6 - D 09.06.2018 17 : 00 HSV St. Michael ESV Traun
         
VF - 1 16.06.2018 17:00 EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen
ESV Traun
VF - 2 16.06.2018 17:00 EV Seiwald Tal Leoben
EV Straßwalchen
VF - 3 16.06.2018 17:00 SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord
SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
VF - 4 16.06.2018 15:00 EV Angerberg
SV Breitenbach II