NATIONALLIGA  -  Auslosung Vorrunde 2021


GRUPPE A

ATSV Lenzing / OÖ*

HSV St.Michael / ST

ESV Losenstein / OÖ

SG Pottschach - Eisbären Neunkirchen / NÖ

GRUPPE B

 ASKÖ Bad Ischl / OÖ

SU Schardenberg / OÖ

SC ASKÖ Henndorf / S

ESV Fritzens / T

 

GRUPPE C

 ESC Kleinboden / T

SU SP S. Peuerbach / OÖ

ESSV Lustenau / V

ESV Drei E. Eibiswald / ST

GRUPPE D

Sportunion Walding / OÖ

St. Aegyd Neuwalde / NÖ

UEV Haigermoos / OÖ

EV Angerberg 2 / T

 



GRUPPE E

 ESV Großfeistritz / ST

ESV Gschaid/Birkfeld / ST

WSG R. Radenthein / K

ESV Neumarkt / S

 

 

GRUPPE F

 ESV Neumarkt a.d.R. / B

UEV Thalgau / S

ESV Jimmy Wien 2 / W

ASKÖ Gurnitz KBW / K

 

GRUPPE G

GSC Liebenfels / K

SV Breitenbach St. 2 / T

ESV Deutschfeistritz / ST

ESV U. Amstetten / NÖ

GRUPPE H

 ESV St.Stefan/Lav. L. / K

1. ESV Stattersdorf / NÖ

ASKÖ Tauchen / B

SC Schwaz Stocksport / T



Durchführungsbestimmungen Nationalliga 2021

Download
Durchführungsbestimmungen Nationalliga 2021
update vom 06.11.2020
NL_BL2 DFB 2021_20201106.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 625.3 KB

Spielpläne 2021 (zum Download)


Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE A_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe A_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 138.9 KB
Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE B_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe B_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 133.6 KB

Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE C_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe C_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 132.5 KB
Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE D_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe D_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 138.7 KB

Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE E_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe E_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 133.5 KB
Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE F_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe F_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 133.9 KB

Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE G_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe G_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 134.5 KB
Download
Spielplan_GRUPPE H_NL/BL 2 - 2021
NL-BL2_21_Spielpan_Gruppe H_201103.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 135.3 KB


Spieltermine 2021

Vorrunde 1 - Samstag 10.04.2021

Vorrunde 2 - Samstag 17.04.2021

Vorrunde 3 - Samstag 01.05.2021

Vorrunde 4 - Samstag 08.05.2021

Vorrunde 5 - Samstag 15.05.2021

Vorrunde 6 - Samstag 29.05.2021

 

VIERTELFINALE - Samstag 12.06.2021