SPIELPLAN Staatsliga 2021


Rd/Sp

01 01

01 02

01 03

01 04

01 05

01 06

01 07

01 08

 

02 09

02 10

02 11

02 12

02 13

02 14

02 15

02 16

 

03 17

03 18

03 19

03 20

03 21

03 22

03 23

03 24

 

04 25

04 26

04 27

04 28

04 29

04 30

04 31

04 32

 

05 33

05 34

05 35

05 36

05 37

05 38

05 39

05 40

 

06 41

06 42

06 43

06 44

06 45

06 46

06 47

06 48

 

VF 01

VF 02

VF 03

VF 04

Datum

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

17.04.2021

 

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

24.04.2021

 

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

08.05.2021

 

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

15.05.2021

 

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

05.06.2021

 

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

12.06.2021

 

26.06.2021

26.06.2021

26.06.2021

26.06.2021

VR-Gr

A

A

B

B

C

C

D

D

 

A

A

B
B

C

C

D

D

 

A

A
B

B

C

C

D
D

 

A

A

B
B
C

C

D

D

 

A

A

B
B

C
C
D
D

 

A

A

B

B

C

C

D

D

 

A1-B2

B1-A2

C1-D2

D1-C2

 

Spiel

EV Straßwalchen - ESV Gebol Krottendorf

ESV Union Wang - RSU Leitersdorf i. R.

ESV SP Kowald Voitsberg - EV Ladler Tal Leoben

UEV Franking-Geretsberg - ESV Köflach-Stadt

1. ESV Fresing - SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

SV Breitenbach Stocksport - ASV SV Lichtenberg

ESV HLS Jimmy Wien - EV Angerberg

EV Rottendorf - ESV Zederhaus

 

ESV Union Wang - EV Straßwalchen

ESV Gebol Krottendorf - RSU Leitersdorf i. R.

EV Ladler Tal Leoben - UEV Franking-Geretsberg

ESV Köflach Stadt - ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voi

 SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald - EV Breitenbach

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg - 1. ESV Fresing

 EV Angerberg - EV Rottendorf

ESV Zederhaus - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien

 

RSU Leitersdorf i. R. - EV Straßwalchen

ESV Union Wang - ESV Gebol Krottendorf

ESV Köflach Stadt - EV Ladler Tal Leoben

UEV Franking-Geretsberg - ESV SP Kowald Voitsberg

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg - SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

EV Breitenbach Stocksport - 1. ESV Fresing

ESV Zederhaus - EV Angerberg

EV Rottendorf - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien

 

EV Straßwalchen - RSU Leitersdorf i. R.

ESV Gebol Krottendorf - ESV Union Wang

EV Ladler Tal Leoben - ESV Köflach Stadt

ESV SP Pongratz Kowald - UEV Franking-Geretsbg

SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald - ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg

1. ESV Fresing - EV Breitenbach Stocksport

EV Angerberg - ESV Zederhaus

ESV HLS Jimmy Wien - EV Rottendorf

 

EV Straßwalchen - ESV Union Wang

RSU Leitersdorf - ESV Gebol Krottendorf

UEV Franking-Geretsberg - EV Ladler Tal Leoben

ESV SP Kowald Voitsberg - ESV Köflach Stadt

SV Breitenbach - SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

1. ESV Fresing - ESV Zederhaus

EV Rottendorf - EV Angerberg

ESV HLS Jimmy Wien - ESV Zederhaus

 

ESV Gebol Krottendorf - EV Straßwalchen

RSU Leitersdorf i. R. - ESV Union Wang

EV Ladler Tal Leoben - ESV SP Kowald Voitsberg

ESV Köflach Stadt - UEV Franking-Geretsberg

SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald - 1. ESV Fresing

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg - EV Breitenbach Stsp.

EV Angerberg - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien

ESV Zederhaus - EV Rottendorf

 

Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B

Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A

Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D

Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C



Änderungen vorbehalten. updatet am 28.12.2020